ーーーーーーーー |
◆7月24日(月) 決勝戦
(9年ぶり36回目)
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松商学園 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
佐久長聖 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
[松]青栁真、直江-笠原
8安打
<二>青栁真 |
[佐]塩澤-鈴木
9安打
<二>関、上神 |
◆7月22日(土) 準決勝
<オリ> 終了 8回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
岩村田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
松商学園 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4X |
|
10 |
[岩]内堀光、正橋、中澤-阿部
8安打
<三>阿部 |
[松]直江-笠原
11安打
<二>吉川 <三>森田 <本>本木 |
<オリ> 終了 6回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
佐久長聖 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
12 |
東海大諏訪 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
[佐]林-鈴木
14安打
<二>上神、眞銅 <本>西藤慶、関 |
[東]宮本、井原、早川-池田
5安打
|
◆7月20日(木) 準々決勝
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
佐久長聖 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
5 |
[上]塚田、工藤、権田、林部-渡邉、塩原
8安打
<三>和久 |
[佐]塩澤-鈴木
10安打
<二>古谷 <三>上神 <本>西藤慶 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
岩村田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
松本深志 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
[岩]内堀光-阿部
7安打
<三>阿部 |
[松]小林綾、小林絃-新井
7安打
<二>髙山、小林絃 |
◆7月19日(水) 準々決勝
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
小諸商業 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
松商学園 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
5 |
[小]髙橋-山口
7安打
<二>小倉、渡邉大 |
[松]直江、青栁真-笠原
7安打
<二>森田 <三>北原 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
東海大諏訪 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
創造学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
[東]宮本、早川-池田、中野
13安打
<二>池田 <三>今井、藤森優 |
[創]竹内、中川、伊藤-永田
8安打
<二>中川 <三>下澤 |
◆7月17日(月) 4回戦
<オリ> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野東 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
佐久長聖 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1X |
|
|
8 |
[長]入山、松橋-石井
3安打
|
[佐]山本、林-鈴木
12安打
<二>鈴木2、関 <三>眞銅 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田千曲 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
小諸商業 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
2 |
[上]村松、小林-髙野
4安打
<二>髙野 |
[小]髙橋-山口
6安打
<本>小林塁 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
下諏訪向陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
東海大諏訪 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1X |
5 |
[下]濵、中島-戸谷、輿石
7安打
<三>石上 |
[東]宮本、早川-中野、池田
10安打
<二>藤森優、清水 <三>藤森優2、宮尾 |
<松本> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本深志 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
長野工業 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
[松]小林綾、小林絃-新井
12安打
<二>西尾、髙山 |
[長]田中、阿部、田中-桜井
5安打
<二>田中、大崎 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
創造学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
田 川 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
[創]中川-永田
5安打
<二>辻本、下澤 <三>辻本 |
[田]宮川、横内-下川
7安打
|
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
長野吉田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[上]工藤、小金澤、権田-渡邉、塩原
6安打
<二>原田2、塩原 |
[長]岡澤-金児
4安打
<三>金児2 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松商学園 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
飯 山 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
[松]青栁真-笠原
7安打
<二>青栁真 <三>渡辺 <本>吉川 |
[飯]飛澤、長瀬-池田
6安打
<本>町田 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
岩村田 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
松本県ヶ丘 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
[岩]内堀光、中澤、正橋、小林史-阿部
13安打
<二>中澤、小林祐 <三>阿部 |
[松]窪田、谷田、待井-宮下
10安打
<二>松田 <三>藤松2、松田 <本>窪田2 |
◆7月16日(日) 3回戦
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
岡谷南 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
長野東 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
× |
6 |
[岡]那須野、山田-瀧田
8安打
<二>田中、山田 |
[長]入山、松橋-石井
12安打
<三>義家 <本>櫻井 |
<上田> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本蟻ヶ崎 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
上田千曲 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3X |
|
|
|
|
11 |
[松]井口、永瀬、石原-赤澤
2安打
|
[上]龍野-髙野大
12安打
<二>久世2、箱田、渡辺 |
<諏訪> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
下諏訪向陽 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
飯田風越 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
[下]中島-輿石
12安打
<二>曽根原 <本>川瀬 |
[飯]小木曽、伊東-熊谷樹
1安打
|
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
池田工業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
松本深志 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
× |
5 |
[池]宮澤耀、和田-百瀬将
2安打
|
[松]小林絃-新井
11安打
<二>今井 |
<オリ> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
須 坂 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
創造学園 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
× |
|
|
8 |
[須]原山、小林由、坂口-小林岳
4安打
<二>髙橋 <三>小林岳 |
[創]竹内、伊藤、中川-永田、田中
11安打
<二>植上、伊藤、竹田 <三>永田、鷺田 |
<上田> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野吉田 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
阿 南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
[長]岡澤、武藤-金児、髙橋
19安打
<二>山口、杉村2、笹原2、若林 <本>瀧本 |
[阿]藤本颯、山﨑、中原、牧内、熊谷、奥田-牧野
7安打
<二>狩野、岡本 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上伊那農業 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
飯 山 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
× |
10 |
[上]入江、唐澤、八幡、正木-宮沢
13安打
|
[飯]長瀬、吉田、飛澤-池田
12安打
<二>池田、武田 <三>町田 <本>町田 |
<松本> 終了 8回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
岩村田 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
9 |
松本美須々 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
[岩]内堀光、中澤-阿部
16安打
<二>小林祐、友野、苫坂、阿部、柳澤 <三>道上 |
[松]松橋、田中、松橋-武田歩
6安打
<二>清水 |
◆7月15日(土) 3回戦
<オリ> 終了 延長15回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
R |
松本工業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
佐久長聖 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1X |
1 |
[松]筒井、北原-大塩
6安打
|
[佐]塩澤-鈴木
6安打
<二>上神 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
田 川 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
松 川 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
[田]西澤、横内-下川
8安打
<二>西澤 <三>上嶋 |
[松]香山、髙木-堀本
8安打
<二>髙木、寺澤 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長 野 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
小諸商業 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
6 |
[長]宮澤、原-芋川
6安打
<二>原、半藤 |
[小]髙橋、引木-山口
9安打
<本>渡邉大 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
長野商業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[上]塚田、工藤、権田-渡邉、塩原
9安打
<三>原田、塚田 |
[長]和田-増田
5安打
<二>宮澤 |
<諏訪> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
辰 野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
東海大諏訪 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
× |
|
|
|
|
23 |
[辰]上野、佐藤-伊藤永
1安打
<二> <三> <本> |
[東]早川、宮澤、井原-池田
20安打
<二>早川、藤森優、勝股2 <三>黒岩 |
<諏訪> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松商学園 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
9 |
長野日大 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
[松]直江-大和久
13安打
<二>直江、吉川 <三>井領 <本>藤井 |
[長]上原、菱田、上原、小嶋-宮本新
2安打
|
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
都市大塩尻 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
長野工業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
1 |
[都]髙木-塩原、塚原
3安打
<二>遠藤佑、平井 |
[長]田中-桜井
7安打
|
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本県ヶ丘 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
長野南 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
[松]窪田-宮下
12安打
<二>窪田、松田 |
[長]寺尾、山本-宮坂
7安打
<三>南沢 |
◆7月13日(木) 2回戦
<オリ> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
飯 田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
創造学園 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
8 |
[飯]小野、本田、出羽澤-宮崎
5安打
<二>宮下 |
[創]竹内、伊藤、中川-永田
9安打
<二>下澤2、鷺田 <本>永田 |
<オリ> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
佐久平総技 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
須 坂 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5X |
|
|
|
|
11 |
[佐]花野、櫻井-小林史
3安打
|
[須]中山-小林岳
10安打
<二>小林岳 <三>若林、小林岳、高橋 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
茅 野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
長野吉田 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
4 |
[茅]宮坂、片野坂-小口
5安打
|
[長]岡澤-金児
6安打
<二>瀧本、杉村 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
穂高商業 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
阿 南 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
× |
9 |
[穂]山田、近藤、西澤、岡田-西澤、林、西澤
9安打
<二>關 <三>久保 <本>鎌田 |
[阿]奥田、牧内、山﨑-牧野
13安打
<二>牧野 <本>尾曽 |
<諏訪> 終了 6回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田染谷丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
飯 山 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2X |
|
|
|
12 |
[上]神林、鳴澤、清水榛、清水風-宮澤
5安打
<二>宅間 |
[飯]飛澤-池田
16安打
<二>関 <三>小山 <本>武田、池田 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
大町岳陽 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
上伊那農業 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
× |
13 |
[大]降旗、堀崎、降旗、小倉、堀崎-長澤
13安打
<二>モラード、藤巻 |
[上]正木、八幡、入江-宮沢
15安打
<二>中村、中原、關屋 |
<松本> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野高専 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
松本美須々 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
8 |
[長]降旗、八賀-湯澤
4安打
|
[松]松橋-武田歩
10安打
<二>上原2 |
<松本> 終了 延長11回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
R |
岩村田 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
中野立志館 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
[岩]内堀光、正橋-阿部
10安打
<三>友野 |
[中]坂口、神戸-田中颯人
6安打
<二>竹節 |
◆7月12日(水) 2回戦
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
田 川 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
地球環境 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
[田]宮川、横内-下川
20安打
<二>下川、横内 <三>岩井 |
[地]村上、秋葉、塚田、村上-田沼
9安打
|
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
明 科 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
岡谷南 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
6 |
[明]布山-寺岡
10安打
<二>宮澤、高木、布山 <三>寺岡 |
[岡]山岸、山田-瀧田
10安打
<二>春日、那須野2、藤森 <三>大島 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
飯O長 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
長野東 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
1 |
[飯]北原-廣瀬
5安打
<二>山岸 <三>廣瀬 |
[長]入山-石井
4安打
<二>石井 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本第一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
長野商業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
2 |
[松]川船-小林樹
7安打
<二>小林樹 |
[長]和田-増田
7安打
<二>宮澤、増田、林 |
<上田> 終了 8回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
蓼 科 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
松本蟻ヶ崎 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
8 |
[蓼]依田、田中-荻原
4安打
|
[松]石原-赤澤
10安打
<二>石原 <三>石原 |
<上田> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田千曲 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
下伊那農業 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
[上]村松-髙野
15安打
<二>高橋、箱田 <三>比田井 <本>久世、箱田 |
[下]木下歩-木下大
9安打
<二>土岐、木下歩 <三>土岐 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野日大 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
ウェルネス |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
[長]上原-宮本新
8安打
<三>菊池 |
[ウ]髙山-内藤
6安打
<二>髙山 <本>河野 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
小 諸 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
下諏訪向陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
5 |
[小]林、前山、高良-高橋健、畠山恵
3安打
<二>前山 |
[下]中島-輿石
11安打
<二>柳舘、川瀬2 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
屋 代 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
飯田風越 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
8 |
[屋]高松、栁澤、金児-小山
13安打
<本>高木 |
[飯]吉村、伊東-熊谷樹
12安打
<二>熊谷優 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野南 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
富士見 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
[長]寺尾-宮坂
11安打
<二>古川 |
[富]武居、杉林-關
7安打
<二>牛山、武居 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
池田工業 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
箕輪進修 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[池]宮澤耀、和田-百瀬将
17安打
<二>榛葉、腰原、松本 <三>宮澤耀 |
[箕]有賀、唐澤、柴-山岸
6安打
<二>松澤 |
<松本> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
須坂東 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
松本深志 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2X |
|
|
8 |
[須]吉原-加耒
5安打
<二>宮崎 |
[松]小林綾-新井
13安打
<二>小林凌、髙山 |
◆7月11日(火) 2回戦
<オリ> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
塩尻志学館 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
佐久長聖 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2X |
|
|
|
|
10 |
[塩]百瀬、笠原-二宮
2安打
<二>三村 |
[佐]塩沢-鈴木
14安打
<二>鈴木、中村 <三>西藤、関、中村 <本>齋藤 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松 川 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
篠ノ井 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
[松]香山、髙木-堀本
11安打
<二>千村 <三>堀本、髙木 |
[篠]小宮山、唐澤-髙橋
11安打
<二>小宮山 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本工業 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
阿 智 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
[松]筒井-大塩
14安打
<二>宇佐美、小野、島田、大塩 <三>筒井、原、深井 |
[阿]小林、山口-伊藤
3安打
<三>山中 |
<上田> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
梓 川 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
小諸商業 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9X |
|
|
|
|
14 |
[梓]清澤悟、大原、臼井-竹内
3安打
<二>大月 <本>大原 |
[小]髙橋-山口
11安打
<二>関、山口 <三>小林塁 <本>関 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松 代 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
上田西 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
6 |
[松]宮原、湯本、齋藤-中澤治
3安打
|
[上]権田、林部、塚田-渡邉、塩原
12安打
<二>今井、宮坂、塚田 <三>小井出 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長 野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
赤 穂 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
[長]宮澤、原-芋川
7安打
<二>佃 <三>原 |
[赤]雨澤-倉田、小野
9安打
<二>甲村、掛川 |
<諏訪> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上 田 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
東海大諏訪 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2X |
|
|
12 |
[上]戸田、佐藤-市川
11安打
<二>依田海、戸田 |
[東]宮本-中野
13安打
<二>清水、中野、今井 |
<諏訪> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松商学園 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
伊那北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
[松]青栁真,直江-笠原、大和久
10安打
<二>井領、吉川、森田、笠原 |
[伊]中嶋、馬場-小池
2安打
|
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
辰 野 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
蘇 南 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
[辰]佐藤、上野-伊東永
9安打
<二>伊東永 <三>佐藤 |
[蘇]岡田、田下、岡田-加藤峰
4安打
|
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野西 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
都市大塩尻 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
× |
4 |
[長]大川、原山-傳田
8安打
|
[都]髙木-塩原、塚原
6安打
<二>塚原、遠藤佑 <三> <本> |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本県ヶ丘 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
高 遠 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
[松]窪田-宮下
11安打
<二>横内 <三>松田 |
[高]鈴木伶、矢澤-加藤
6安打
<三>向山奎 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
野沢北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
長野工業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
2 |
[野]窪田、浅川、荻原-日向、野田
4安打
<三>佐々木 <本>岩松 |
[長]田中-桜井
7安打
<三>石田 |
◆7月10日(月) 1回戦
<オリ> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
軽井沢 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
長野東 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
14 |
[軽]渡辺-高橋
2安打
<本>高橋 |
[長]入山、西宮、風間、松橋-石井
11安打
<二>入山、小林竜 <三>髙木 <本>櫻井 |
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
須 坂 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
諏訪実業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
[須]原山浩、原山由、原山浩-小林岳
14安打
<二>高橋2 |
[諏]小口、新海、上林-小平
10安打
<二>上林 <三>萩田 |
<上田> 終了 5回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
下高井農林 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
上田千曲 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
× |
|
|
|
|
12 |
[下]木原、峰村-宮島
2安打
|
[上]齋藤、龍野、小林、村松-髙野大
11安打
<二>龍野 <三>西川 |
<上田> 終了 延長12回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
R |
野沢南 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
阿 南 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1X |
6 |
[野]宮沢、依田-櫻井優
8安打
<二>岩波 <三>坂田 |
[阿]山﨑、奥田、牧内、藤本颯-牧野
18安打
<二>岡本、細川、藤本颯 <三>岡本、細川 |
<諏訪> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上田染谷丘 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
9 |
岡谷工業 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
[上]神林、清水榛、鳴澤-宮澤
13安打
<二>宅間 <本>宅間 |
[岡]江村、森田、臼井-鮎澤詩
7安打
<二>鶴田、笠原 |
<諏訪> 終了 8回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
北 部 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
上伊那農業 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2X |
|
8 |
[北]宮川-熊井
3安打
<二>熊井 |
[上]入江-宮沢
12安打
<二>吉野、宮沢 <三>福沢、酒井智 |
<松本> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松本深志 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
12 |
諏訪清陵 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
[松]小林綾、小林絃-新井
7安打
<二>新井 <三>小林綾 |
[諏]畑山、名取昭-久保田
8安打
<二>久保田、藤森光 |
<松本> 終了 延長10回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
R |
諏訪二葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
松本美須々 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
1X |
10 |
[諏]濵、原、宮前、濵-平林、佐々木
13安打
<二>佐々木 |
[松]松橋、田中、松橋-武田歩
17安打
<二>上原 <三>田中 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
南安曇農業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
中野立志館 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
× |
6 |
[南]江川-髙野
6安打
|
[中]神戸、坂口-田中颯人
12安打
<二>佐藤、長張 |
◆7月9日(日) 1回戦
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
塩尻志学館 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
須坂創成 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[塩]笠原、百瀬-二宮
11安打
<二>日原、小山 <三>小山、伊勢 |
[須]上條、今井、稲森-樽井
8安打
|
<オリ> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松 代 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
岡谷東 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
[松]湯本、齋藤、宮原-中澤治
15安打
<二>山口、中西2、湯本、和田 |
[岡]白戸、遠藤-木下
14安打
|
<オリ> 終了 延長10回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
R |
更級農業 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
岡谷南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1X |
5 |
[更]原田、徳永-堀内、島田
12安打
<二>竹内、宮島 |
[岡]那須野、山田-瀧田
7安打
<二>瀧田、藤森、大島 |
<上田> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
上 田 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
中野西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
[上]戸田、佐藤-市川
14安打
<二>市川 |
[中]湯本、田中、高橋-遠藤
4安打
<二>小林憲 <三>中山 |
<上田> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松商学園 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
小 海 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
[松]直江、草間、青栁真-笠原
15安打
<二>笠原、井領 <本>笠原(大会1号) |
[小]田口-小林
7安打
<二>大森 |
<諏訪> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
長野西 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
伊那弥生 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
[長]大川-傳田
10安打
<二>内藤 <三>中澤、内藤、傳田、荒井 |
伊]小林、征矢-小澤
5安打
|
<諏訪> 終了 延長13回
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
R |
高 遠 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
上田東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[高]鈴木伶-加藤
12安打
<二>鈴木伶2、水谷2 <三>加藤 |
[上]瀧澤壮-石井
6安打
|
<諏訪> 終了 8回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
木曽青峰 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
飯田風越 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1X |
|
7 |
[木]相馬、古畑伊-太田
8安打
<二>藤原 |
[飯]吉村、伊東-熊谷樹
12安打
<二>久保田、松沢 <三>松沢 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
梓 川 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
駒ヶ根工業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
[梓]臼井-竹内
10安打
<二>大月、大原 |
[駒]小林、北島、竹内-大野
10安打
<二>小林 |
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
松 川 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
豊 科 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
[松]香山-堀本
9安打
<二>香山 <三>髙木 |
[豊]窪田、中村-藤原
5安打
<二>小島 |
<松本> 終了 7回コールド
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
池田工業 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
丸子修学館 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
[池]宮澤耀-百瀬将
12安打
<二>山口、百瀬将 <三>百瀬将 |
[丸]山口、長張、山城、荻原、竹下-樋澤
3安打
|
◆7月8日(土) 1回戦
<松本> 終了
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
創造学園 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
長野俊英 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
[創]伯耆原、大畑、高野-永田
7安打
<二>鷺田、植上 |
[長]高野-一由
4安打
|
|