7月20日(土)  準決勝

 〈松本〉  9:30 東海大学付属諏訪-伊那弥生ケ丘
チーム
                     
                     
[]-
安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[]-
安打
〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉


 〈松本〉  12:00 上田西-飯山
チーム
                     
                     
[]-
安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[]-
安打
〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉



7月18日(木) 準々決勝

 〈松本〉 5回コールド
チーム
長野日大          0
上田西 ×         10
[長]金井、渡邉、栗木-小泉
1安打

〈二〉有馬
[上]阿部、山口直-宮坂
13安打
〈三〉井出

長野日大
中村 三振   一飛    
仲田 遊飛   三振    
宮本 三振     遊ゴ  
岩渕   四球   左飛  
丸山慶   捕飛   三振  
有馬   中二     三振
丸山和   三振     四球
小泉   二飛     三ゴ
  金井     遊直    
塚田         左飛

上田西   
齋藤 四球   遊安 左飛 中安
清水 中安   中飛 中安 投ゴ
髙寺 三振   右飛 三安  
宮坂 遊ゴ   中安 中安  
小林裕   一ゴ 四球 三振  
一ノ瀬   三ゴ 四球 左安  
井出   右安 右三 四球  
阿部   二安 二ゴ 中安  
  笹原   右飛   中安  
堀篭         死球


 〈松本〉 終了
チーム
伊那弥生ケ丘  5
小諸商業  2
[伊]藤本、富永-登内遥
9安打

〈二〉向山
[小]土屋、加藤-清水
7安打
〈二〉田中、依田

伊那弥生
大久保 三振   一安   三振   二直   三犠
伊藤 四球   一犠   遊ゴ   中安   中飛
登内遥 左安   左飛     二直 右飛   右前
向山 中二   三飛     四球   中安 一ゴ
桑原 犠野     遊ゴ   右飛   一安  
遠藤 一直     四球   右安   投犠  
森田   中飛   中飛   中飛   右安  
藤本   中飛   遊ゴ     四球 右飛  
  田中   一飛              
富永         右飛   一犠   三失

小諸商業
佐々木 右安 捕飛   遊飛   遊ゴ   二ゴ  
依田 三犠   遊失 一失     三振   右二
清水 二ゴ   四球   一飛   四球   左飛
田中 右安   投犠   右安   右二   一ゴ
  菊池 三振   捕安   遊ゴ   三振    
古越                 右飛
篠原   遊ゴ 左犠   中飛   四球    
小池   左安 四球     左飛 右飛    
   土屋   投犠 中飛            
中村           四球      
加藤             三ゴ  
伊部   四球   遊飛   三犠   三ゴ  


7月17日(水) 準々決勝

 〈松本〉 終了
チーム
松商学園  4
東海大諏訪 ×  5
[松]鈴木、塚本-森田
10安打

〈二〉田所〈本〉清水、田所、塚本
[東]横田-五味
11安打
〈二〉奧原、阿南〈本〉上林

松商学園 
春原 4ゴ   中直     遊ゴ 一ゴ   二ゴ
淸水 右本   中飛     投ゴ 遊ゴ    
山本 4飛     左安   中安   右飛  
4飛     投犠   左飛   遊ゴ  
田所   中二   左安     左本 中安  
  熊谷   左直   遊ゴ     三ゴ  
伴在             左飛  
  菱田   中飛     中飛      
木村             四球 遊ゴ 
  鈴木   中飛     一飛      
塚本             左本   三振
森田     二ゴ   中飛   右安   左安

東海諏訪
阿南 二ゴ   中安   三ゴ 左二    
上林 左安   左安   四球 左本    
早川 左飛   一安   中安 左飛    
  寺嶋 二ゴ   三ゴ        
松山         二安   三振  
五味   一ゴ   中安 二ゴ   四球  
平澤   中飛   投犠   中飛 三振  
奧原   捕飛   左飛   右二   三振
    右飛 三振   左直   三ゴ
横田     遊ゴ   三振 右安   中飛

 〈松本〉 終了
チーム
飯 山  6
岡谷南  0
[飯]岡田-倉科
10安打

〈二〉小山、青木、岡田〈三〉倉科、大川
[岡]宮原、飯田-小池
4安打


飯山
大川 二ゴ   三振 二ゴ     中三   右飛
若林 三振   死球   三振   三安   左安
小山 四球   左二   遊ゴ   左安   遊ゴ
青木 三振   左二   三ゴ   右飛    
小林昴   三ゴ   右飛   一直   中安  
村松   三振   右飛   一ゴ   一犠  
倉科   三ゴ   中三   三振   三振  
石澤     遊安 四球     右飛 三ゴ  
岡田     三振 中二     三振    三振


岡谷南
平沼 二ゴ   遊安   中飛     左飛  
丸山 捕ゴ   二飛     三振   遊ゴ  
小池 三振   三振     左飛     三振
五味   中安   三振   二安     四球
宮原   投犠   一直   一飛     左安
石井   投犠   中飛     三振   三直
百瀬   三振     三ゴ   遊ゴ    
小野     死球   死球   遊ゴ    
  篠原     投犠        
小松          三振     遊ゴ  


7月15日(月) 4回戦

 〈松本〉 終了 コールド
チーム
飯 山         11
上 田        
[飯]田原-倉科
11安打

〈二〉鈴木
[上]宮島、杉原-佐野
2安打

 〈長野〉 終了
チーム
伊那弥生 11
松本国際
[伊]藤本-登内遥
19安打

〈二〉登内遥(2)桑原(2) 〈三〉大久保 〈本〉登内遥
[松]永田、二木、田中、板倉-山田
11安打
〈二〉土田、山田

 〈上田〉  終了 7回コールド
チーム
上田西    
篠ノ井    
[上]宮尾、山口謙、山口直、阿部-宮坂
16安打

〈二〉髙寺、齋藤〈三〉齋藤、井出
[篠]駒村-槙村
3安打

 〈諏訪〉  終了 8回コールド
チーム
赤 穂  
東海大諏訪 3x  
[赤]竹内-滝澤
1安打
[東]横田-五味
13安打
〈二〉横田〈三〉五味

 〈松本〉 終了
チーム
松本深志
小諸商業 ×
[松]田中宗-志茂
11安打

〈二〉早川、桜井〉
[小]土屋、加藤-清水
13安打
〈二〉田中

 〈長野〉  終了 5回コールド
チーム
長野日大         18
更級農業        
[長]栗木、渡邉、小須田、町田-小泉、清水宏
16安打

〈二〉中村、丸山慶、関〈三〉丸山和、中村
[更]小玉、利根川、宮坂、一由-高橋
8安打
〈二〉小玉、山谷

 〈上田〉  終了 5回コールド
チーム
駒ヶ根工業        
松商学園 ×         11
[駒]竹澤、北原、塩澤-羽場
1安打
[松]鈴木、大木、塚本-森田、小林
13安打
〈二〉熊谷、山本、鈴木〈三〉春原〈本〉山本

 〈諏訪〉  終了
チーム
岡谷南
ウェルネス信州
[岡]宮原-小池
8安打

〈二〉小池、平沼〈本〉五味
[ウ]板倉-伊藤
8安打
〈二〉東方


7月14日(日)  3回戦

 〈諏訪〉 終了 7回コールド
チーム
岩村田    
ウェルネス信州 1X    
[岩]栁澤、保科、栁澤-内藤、青木
4安打
[ウ]板倉-伊藤
14安打
〈二〉宮﨑大


 〈上田〉 終了
チーム
駒ヶ根工業
飯 田
[駒]北原-羽場
9安打

〈二〉瀬戸、伊藤
[飯]井原、小川-木下旭
11安打
〈三〉福澤〈本〉篠田


 〈松本〉 終了
チーム
塩尻志学館
小諸商業 ×
[塩]村上、中山-竹野入
6安打

〈二〉仲田
[小]土屋-清水
4安打


 〈長野〉 終了
チーム
更級農業
小  海
[更]利根川-高橋
11安打

〈二〉小玉 〈本〉小玉
[小]飯出-浅川
9安打
〈二〉浅川


 〈松本〉 終了 延長10回
チーム 10
須 坂
上 田 2X
[須]中山智、原山-小林
7安打
[上]宮島-佐野
11安打
〈二〉内堀(2)


 〈長野〉 終了
チーム
伊那弥生ケ丘
諏訪実業
[伊]有賀開、南山-登内遥
13安打

〈二〉遠藤
[諏]小口、笠原、朝倉、小口-萩田大
9安打
〈二〉瀬川(2)


 〈上田〉 終了
チーム
諏訪清陵
篠ノ井 2X
[諏]藤森-高木
7安打

〈二〉藤森、名取
[篠]糸田、駒村-槙村
5安打


 〈諏訪〉 終了
チーム
松 川
赤 穂 ×
[松]橋本、林飛-牧野
8安打
[赤]松﨑-滝澤
12安打
〈二〉髙橋、福澤



7月13日(土)  3回戦


 〈松本〉  
チーム
松  代  0  0  3  0  0  0  2  1  0  6
松本深志  3  0  6  0  0  0  0  3 ×  12
[松]石井、大平、滝澤、大平-山内
13安打

〈二〉三井
[深]河野、田中宗-志茂
17安打
〈二〉志茂(2)、丸茂〈三〉河野、小松


 〈長野〉  
チーム
長野日大  0  3  1  0  1  0  1  2    8
松本蟻ヶ崎  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0
[長]金井-小泉
9安打

〈二〉仲田
[松]永瀬-野本
5安打
〈二〉忠地


 〈上田〉  
チーム
田   川  0  0  0  0  0  0  0      0
松商学園  5  0  1  0  0  0 1x    7
[田]菊島、荻原、塚原、荻原、塚原-三村
2安打
[松]塚本-森田
11安打
〈二〉清水、熊谷(2)


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
長野俊英 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  1
岡谷南 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 ×  6
[長]大澤-久保
3安打

〈二〉外山
[岡]宮原-小池
9安打
〈二〉石井〈三〉丸山


 〈松本〉  
チーム
飯  山 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0  4
都市大塩尻 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  2
[飯]常田、岡田-倉科
9安打

〈二〉村松〈三〉若林
[都]三澤直-小幡
4安打
〈二〉成田


 〈長野〉  
チーム
岡谷工業 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  3
松本国際 0 1 1 0 1 4 2 0  9
[岡]松下、山下、宮嶋璃、三枝、中沢-櫻本
7安打

〈本〉宮嶋璃
[松]永田、二木、田中、板倉-山田
12安打
〈二〉玉置、中澤〈三〉佐藤


 〈上田〉  
チーム
飯田風越 0 0 1 0 0          1
上田西 2 1 2 0 6x          11
[飯]松下、山上、、松下-早出
5安打

〈二〉信末
[上]石坂、髙寺-宮坂
9安打
〈二〉清水、髙寺〈三〉井出〈本〉宮坂


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
東海大諏訪 1  5  1  1  9          17
梓  川 0  0  0  0  0          0
[東]清水、北村-五味
17安打

〈二〉平澤(3)、阿南、早川、上林、寺嶋、五味〈三〉阿南、早川
[梓]石橋、関-猿田
1安打



7月12日(金)  2回戦

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
ウェルネス信州 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3  4
長野東 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  3
[ウ]板倉-伊藤、兼子、奥野
8安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[長]安藤、入山、豊岡-清水
7安打
〈二〉堀田〈三〉堀田、清水



7月11日(木)  2回戦

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
池田工業 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0  5
松 川 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 ×  6
[池]千國-松倉
7安打
[松]橋本、林飛-牧野
8安打
〈二〉橋本


 〈松本〉  
チーム
塩尻志学館 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6  12
下伊那農業 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
[塩]中山-竹野入
9安打

〈二〉仲田、上條〈三〉田中、上條、仲田、竹野入
[下]桐生、土岐、佐々木勇-大津山、澤栁
5安打


 〈オリ〉  
チーム
須坂創成 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  3
小 海 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 ×  5
[須]髙野-山小
8安打

〈二〉小林竜、髙野
[小]飯出-浅川
9安打
〈二〉三石、浅川〈本〉三石


 〈上田〉  
チーム
駒ヶ根工業 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7    7
長野南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    0
[駒]北原-羽場
9安打

〈二〉塩澤、瀬戸、三島
[長]神戸、寺尾-石田
2安打


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
上田千曲 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
長野俊英 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ×  1
[上]石川-清水
7安打

〈二〉滝澤
[長]大澤-久保
7安打


 〈松本〉  
チーム
上 田 0 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 1  10
明  科 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  4
[上]杉原、宮島-佐野
13安打

〈二〉竹内翔、髙寺〈三〉青木
[明]望月、宮沢、吉田-多田羅
8安打
〈二〉郷津、望月〈三〉望月


 〈オリ〉  
チーム
北部・坂城 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
諏訪実業 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 ×  4
[連]櫻井-熊井
4安打

〈二〉熊井、湯本
[諏]小口、笠原、小口-萩田大
7安打


 〈上田〉  
チーム
長野吉田 1 1 0 0 0 0 1      3
諏訪清陵 0 1 3 1 4 0      10
[長]高橋、和田、島田-竹内、矢澤
8安打

〈二〉穴沢、竹内
[諏]藤森-五味
15安打
〈二〉河西智(2)、河西朝、折井、藤森


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
須坂東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
梓 川 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 ×  5
[須]安井、新垣-持田
4安打
[梓]石橋-曽根原
11安打
〈二〉石橋、関〈三〉髙山、亀井



7月10日(水)
  2回戦

 〈松本〉  
チーム
松 代 1 2 0 1 4 2        10
蓼 科 0 0 0 0 0 0        0
[松]石井、竹之内-山内
12安打

〈二〉清澤〈三〉窪田
[蓼]井口-佐藤
1安打


 〈オリ〉  
チーム
髙 遠 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  1
松本蟻ヶ崎 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ×  2
[高]山田-井澤侑
6安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[松]永瀬-野本
9安打
〈二〉忠地


 〈上田〉  
チーム
長野工業 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  3
田  川 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0  4
[長]日野、原、松下-塚田
7安打

〈二〉前角〈三〉寺島
[田]菊島、荻原-三村
10安打
〈二〉増田、髙木


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
松本第一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
岡谷南 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  1
[松]平谷-林
8安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[岡]宮原-小池
11安打
〈二〉五味


 〈松本〉  
チーム
飯 山 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 0  7
諏訪二葉 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0  1
[飯]岡田-倉科
11安打

〈二〉大川、倉科、青木〈三〉倉科
[諏]中村、黒岩-北原
8安打


 〈オリ〉  
チーム
岡谷工業 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 5    11
地球環境 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0    4
[岡]宮嶋、松下-櫻本
9安打

〈二〉宮嶋璃、櫻本〈三〉石川
[地]木村、山城、小澤-竹田
13安打
〈二〉瀧口、黒田


 〈上田〉  
チーム
飯田風越 2 0 5 3 0 0 1      11
豊 科 0 1 0 0 0 0 1      2
[飯]山内、松下-早出
14安打

〈二〉信末、早出、山上、小川〈三〉小川、壬生
[豊]井口-竹内
8安打
〈二〉曽根原、井口〈三〉〈本〉


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
長野西 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0  2
赤 穂 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 ×  6
[長]関颯、宮入、上松-川端
8安打

〈二〉和田春〈三〉関颯
[赤]竹内-滝澤
13安打
〈二〉竹内、荻原、滝澤


 〈松本〉  
チーム
小諸商業 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4  8
松本工業 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0  3
[小]土屋、加藤-清水
9安打

〈二〉菊池〈三〉依田、佐々木〈本〉清水
[松]竹ノ入、武用-武用、内澤
6安打
〈二〉内澤、田倉〈三〉〈本〉


 〈オリ〉  
チーム
更級農業 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0  3
木曽青峰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
[更]利根川-高橋
7安打

〈二〉鈴木虎、小玉
[木]古畑伊-山下
8安打


 〈上田〉  
チーム
松本美須々ヶ丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      0
飯 田 3 0 0 2 0 2 ×      7
[松]窪田、武田-丸山
3安打
[飯]押田、小川-木下旭
10安打
〈二〉福澤、押田〈本〉押田


 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
岩村田 4 2 0 0 3 10        19
南安曇農業 0 0 0 2 0 0        2
[岩]栁澤、五味-内藤
17安打

〈二〉小林、土屋、五味、栁澤、内藤、靑木〈三〉五味
[南]百瀬、石田、熊井-村松
3安打



7月9日(火) 2回戦

 〈松本〉  
チーム
須 坂 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 3 0  8
松本県ヶ丘 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1  4
[須]原山、牧野、中山智-小林、下田
15安打

〈二〉春原、児玉2、中山翔、小林 〈本〉小林
[松]縣-逸見
4安打
〈二〉山田

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
伊那弥生ケ丘 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3  6
屋 代 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
[伊]藤本、富永-登内遥
11安打

〈二〉登内遥
[屋]永原-武田
8安打
〈二〉小林

 〈上田〉  
チーム
篠ノ井 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0  4
大町岳陽 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  1
[篠]駒村-槙村
9安打

〈二〉近藤、関田
[大]吉沢、丸山-奥原
5安打
〈二〉荒井、小岩井

 〈松本〉  
チーム
松本深志 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1  5
中野西 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  2
[松]田中宗-志茂
9安打

 
[中]大宮、大木-浦野
3安打
〈三〉東谷

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
長野日大 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  4
野沢北 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0  3
[長]金井、栗木、小須田-小泉
6安打

〈三〉小泉
[野]窪田-中澤友
10安打
〈二〉中澤和

 〈上田〉  
チーム
松商学園 0 1 2 0 1 3 0      7
佐久長聖 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      0
[松]鈴木-森田
11安打

〈二〉森田、春原、田所 〈本〉清水
[佐]北畑-有木
5安打
〈二〉北畑、有木

 〈松本〉  
チーム
岡谷東 1 0 0 0 0 0        1
都市大塩尻 3 1 3 1 1 3        12
[岡]濵、須藤-福與
4安打

 
[都]三澤直、今村-小幡
10安打
〈二〉小幡 〈三〉紅林 〈本〉北原

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
松本国際 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0  3
長野商業 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0  2
[松]永田、二木-山田
8安打

〈三〉桂川
[長]山田-田中
5安打
〈二〉石坂

 〈上田〉  
チーム
長 野 0 0 0 0 0 0 0      0
上田西 0 3 1 1 0 2 ×      7
[長]山岸、佃-山﨑
6安打

〈二〉山﨑
[上]阿部、宮尾-宮坂
10安打
〈二〉一ノ瀬

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
東海諏訪 0 0 0 0 8 0 0      8
上田東 0 0 0 0 0 0 1      1
[東]横田、清水、伊藤、有賀-五味
9安打

〈二〉早川 〈三〉奥原
[上]大塚、水野響、山本-髙野
6安打
〈二〉成澤


7月8日(月) 1回戦

 〈松本〉  
チーム
野沢南 0 0 0 0 0 0 2     2
塩尻志学館 2 2 0 0 2 2     9
[野]櫻井-佐々木英
6安打

〈二〉森角、吉澤(2)〈三〉吉田
[塩]高山、降籏-竹野入
12安打
〈二〉田中、北川〈三〉黒澤、上條

 〈松本〉  
チーム
松本工業 0 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 10
下高井農林 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
[松]武用、塩原-内澤
14安打

〈二〉武用、内澤、森井〈三〉内澤
[下]靑木-宮本
9安打
〈二〉三井(2)

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
須坂創成 5 6 1 6 3         21
蘇  南 0 0 0 0 0         0
[須]上條壮-山小
22安打

〈二〉高野、大島〈本〉上條壮、小林純
[蘇]松田-大久保
2安打

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
更級農業 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 6
辰  野 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 5
[更]利根川、野口、利根川-高橋
9安打

〈二〉小玉、荒井
[辰]小松-中谷
10安打
〈二〉新井

 〈上田〉  
チーム
上田染谷丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
駒ヶ根工業 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 × 2
[上]天谷、花見、加藤、掛川-中曽根、寺島
5安打
[駒]北原-羽場
8安打
〈二〉伊藤(2)

 〈上田〉  
チーム
軽井沢 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
松本美須々ヶ丘 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 × 3
[軽]宮久保-内堀
7安打
〈三〉山崎
[松]窪田、武田-丸山
6安打
〈二〉丸山

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
長野東 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4
伊那北 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
[長]安藤、入山、渋沢、黒岩-清水
10安打

〈三〉清水、太田
[伊]中嶋、森-平田
8安打
〈二〉増田光

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
南安曇農業 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 5
茅   野 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
[南]石田-村松
10安打

〈二〉保科、百瀬
[茅]小口-森田
6安打
〈二〉小田切


7月7日(日)
 1回戦

 〈松本〉  
チーム
箕輪進修・阿南 0 0 0 0 0         0
松商学園 1 0 7 0         10
[箕・阿]田中、藤本-小松原、桑原
2安打

〈二〉石井
[松]鈴木-森田
9安打
〈二〉橘、塚本

 〈松本〉  
チーム
飯田OIDE長姫 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
松本国際 2 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 × 7
[飯]熊谷蓮、原晟、熊谷蓮-原伊
11安打

〈三〉久保田渚、尾曽〈本〉清水
[松]永田、二木-山田
10安打
〈二〉豊田〈三〉桂川

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
穂高商業 0 0 0 0 0         0
屋 代 2 5 1 7 ×         15
[穂]關、藤原-滝澤
2安打

〈三〉滝澤
[屋]永原、中條-武田、倉嶋
12安打
〈二〉町田、永原、宮尾、小林〈三〉小林、上原、永原

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
富士見 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
中野西 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 × 3
[富]青木-河内
3安打
[中]大宮大木-浦野
7安打

 〈オリ〉  
チーム
上田東 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
中野立志館 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5
[上]西沢、山本-髙野
13安打

〈二〉柳澤、髙野〈三〉小林
[中]関口、新井、山口-丸山真
11安打
〈二〉上野、丸山真〈三〉丸山隼

 〈上田〉  
チーム
丸子修学館 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
大町岳陽 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
[丸]宮島-青木
4安打

〈二〉中原
[大]吉沢-奧原
6安打
〈二〉奧原

 〈上田〉  
チーム
上伊那農業 1 0 0 0 0 0 0     1
野沢北 1 0 0 0 1 6 ×     8
[上]池上、佐藤-渡邊
5安打

〈二〉竹村、吉川
[野]窪田、加々美-中澤友
9安打
〈二〉中澤和〈三〉中澤和〈本〉井出

 〈上田〉  
チーム
岡谷東 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 1 7
 佐久平総合技術 1 1
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
[岡]濵、宮澤-福與
12安打

〈二〉福與、秦
[佐]上原-山浦雄
10安打
〈二〉山浦雄、岩間

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
小 諸 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
長野西 2 1 0 0 2 0  0  0 × 5
[小]町田、坂口-高橋
5安打

〈二〉小宮山、高橋遼〈本〉峯村
[長]関颯、上松-川端
9安打

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
長野工業高専 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
岡谷南 5 2 0 0 0 2 ×     9
[長]酒井、堀口、徳木-菊池
4安打
[岡]宮原、山岸、飯田-小池
7安打
〈二〉宮原〈三〉百瀨〈本〉平沼

 〈諏訪〉  
チーム
阿 智 3 0 0 0 0         3
長 野 3 3 10 2 ×         18
[阿]石原、田嶋、倉田-肥後
3安打

〈三〉北澤
[長]佃-山﨑
15安打
〈二〉若林、小林、宮澤(2)〈本〉宮澤


7月6日(土)  1回戦
 〈松本〉  
チーム
下諏訪向陽 2 0 0
1 0 1 0     4
松本県ヶ丘 7 1
0 1 3 0 ×     12
[下]髙橋、山﨑-松田、佐々内
9安打

[松]縣-逸見
18安打
〈二〉藤村、上原























 〈〉  
チーム
                     
                     
[]-
安打

〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉
[]-
安打
〈二〉〈三〉〈本〉